Contact Us

• • • • •

BBBS of Utah, Inc.

2121 S. State Street Suite 201
Salt Lake City, UT 84115

GET DIRECTIONS • • • • • 801.313.0303 general@bbbsu.org

Looking for someone specific?

Click Here

Employee Directory

• • • • •
Executive Team
Administration & Outreach
Program
Donation Center
Board Members
Leadership
Partnership & Development
Enrollment/ Match Support
Site-Based
Summit & Wasatch Counties
Southern Utah
  • Clarissa Stebbing

    Community-Based Programs Manager

    801.743.1664
  • Chris Dammert

    Enrollment Team Lead

    801.743.1686
  • Maria Sainz

    Mentoring Team Lead

    801.743.1678
  • Ali Malovich

    Enrollment Specialist

    801.743.1667
  • Siena Hawkes

    Piecework Enrollment

  • Lee Marchant

    Piecework Enrollment

  • Gina Trejo

    Piecework Enroller

  • JaNae Lilly

    Family Enrollment Specialist

    385.722.4412
  • Laura Guevara

    Mentoring Specialist

    801.743.1684
  • Lauren Holman

    Mentoring Specialist

    801.743.1684
  • Rachal Milford

    Mentoring Specialist

  • Mia Ristovska

    Refugee Mentoring Specialist

    801.249.8045
  • Kyle Rodemack

    Logan Mentoring Specialist

  • Skye Rydman

    Mentoring Specialist - Bilingual

  • Jason Wilde

    Mentoring Specialist

    801.710.7353
  • Lindsay Pennington

    Site Based Manager

    801.743.1680
  • Eowyn Cassavaugh

    Site Based Team Lead

    801.743.1685
  • Kristen Knoche

    Mentor2.0 Coordinator

    801.743.1678
  • Heather Connell

    Site-based Mentoring Specialist

  • Aundrea Dilanchian

    Site Based Program Coordinator

    801.743.1675
  • Jonathan Silva

    Site Based Program Coordinator

    801.743.1666
  • Lacey Cole-Rae

    Summit/ Wasatch Counties Manager

    435.649.9366
  • Emily Medlock

    Recruitment and Mentoring Specialist

    435-649-9366
Adminstration
Agency
Donation Center
  • David Nelson

    Chair

  • Debbie Stone

    Past Chair

  • Karl Wilson

    Treasurer

  • Chuck Krivanek

    Secretary

  • Cameron Boice

  • Carmen Chaires

  • Lara Chatman, Ph.D.

  • Stephen Clay

  • Ashlee Christofferson

  • Ember Conley, Ph.D.

  • Mark Ferne

  • Tami Flandro

  • Kim Hilton

  • James Jackson III

  • Merlin Jensen

  • Christina Ortega, JD

  • Sandi Pershing. PhD

  • David Patton. PhD

  • Levi Smith

  • William Smith, PhD

  • Mark St. Anre

  • Matt Wollam

  • Tom Kametz

    Chair

  • Rich Haley

    Treasurer

  • Mike Denison

    Secretary

  • Debbie Stone

  • Erek Anderson

  • Chris Lewis

  • David Nelson

Scroll Down For More

Contact Form

• • • • •